Strzelcy wszechczasów Ministrant

Strzelcy wszechczasów – MINISTRANT

Stan na 30.01.2022

 

9 bramek

Hubert Pielichowski (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

 

8 bramek

Filip Sikora (Istebna – Dobrego Pasterza)

 

6 bramek

Jakub Giza (Jawiszowice os. Brzeszcze – MB Bolesnej)

 

5 bramek

Maksymilian Szoblik (Jaworze – Opatrzności Bożej)

Kacper Jałowiczor (Istebna – Dobrego Pasterza)

 

4 bramki

Filip Szatanik (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

Filip Gliszczyński  (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

Arkadiusz Nowak (Stara Wieś – Podwyższenia Krzyża Świętego)

Filip Feruga (Zebrzydowice – Wniebowzięcia NMP)

Jakub Hernik (Pogórze – NMP Królowej Polski)

 

3 bramki

Dawid Szatanik (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

Wojciech Borecki (Istebna – Dobrego Pasterza)

Krzysztof Matula (Górki Wielkie – Wszystkich Świętych)

 

2 bramki

Tadeusz Juroszek (Istebna – Dobrego Pasterza)

Emil Pachota (Jawiszowice os. Brzeszcze – MB Bolesnej)

Jakub Maciej (Jawiszowice os. Brzeszcze – MB Bolesnej)

Tomasz Fiedor (Istebna – Dobrego Pasterza)

Franciszek Łukowicz (Jawiszowice os. Brzeszcze – MB Bolesnej)

Kamil Pawlus (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

Krystian Pochopień (Hałcnów – Nawiedzenia NMP)

Tymoteusz Hernik (Pogórze – NMP Królowej Polski)

Dominik Kulas (Pogórze – NMP Królowej Polski)

Piotr Matuszny (Pogórze – NMP Królowej Polski)

 

1 bramka

Patryk Tetłak (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

Ignacy Wolny (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

Miłosz Jarco (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

Tomasz Kania (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

Igor Kwaśniak (Jawiszowice os. Brzeszcze – MB Bolesnej)

Ksawery Giza (Jawiszowice os. Brzeszcze – MB Bolesnej)

Marek Juroszek (Istebna – Dobrego Pasterza)

Andrzej Sikora (Górki Wielkie – Wszystkich Świętych)

Karol Krzak (Górki Wielkie – Wszystkich Świętych)

Tobiasz Godek (Istebna – Dobrego Pasterza)

Maksymilian Skrzydelski (Jaworze – Opatrzności Bożej)

Karol Caputa (Żabnica – MB Częstochowskiej)

Piotr Juraszek (Hałcnów – Nawiedzenia NMP)

Marcin Michalak (Hałcnów – Nawiedzenia NMP)

Franciszek Dziki (Hałcnów – Nawiedzenia NMP)

Paweł Janoszek (Straconka – MB Pocieszenia)

Piotr Mazurec (Straconka – MB Pocieszenia)

Szymon Leszczyna (Straconka – MB Pocieszenia)

Aleksander Rzepecki (Straconka – MB Pocieszenia)

Daniel Firlejczyk (Leśna – św. Michała Archanioła)